Esteu aquí

Grup A

CLAssIFICACIÓ punts PJ G P E GF GC
1
Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE)
37 14 12 1 1 153 102
2 Jug Dubrovnik (CRO) 28 14 9 4 1 147 113
3
CN Atlètic-Barceloneta 27 14 8 3 3 137 102
3 AN Brescia (ITA) 26 14 8 4 2 114 106
5 Dynamo Moscow (RUS) 22 14 6 4 4 141 133
6 Waspo Hannover (ALE) 12 14 4 10 0 133 150
7 OSC Budapest (HON) 10 14 3 10 1 103 126
8 VK Partizan (SER) 0 14 0 14 0 91 187
                 
data LOCAL   VISITANT
25/10/2017 Dynamo Moscow 12 - 11 Jug Dubrovnik
CN Atlètic-Barceloneta 7
-
7 Olympiacos Piraeus
Waspo98 Hannover 8
-
6 AN Brescia
Partizan Belgrade 7
-
11 OSC Budapest
 
08/11/2017 Jug Dubrovnik 16
-
5 Partizan Belgrade
OSC Budapest 8
-
7 Waspo98 Hannover
AN Brescia 6
-
5 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
Olympiacos Piraeus 17
-
9 DYnamo Moscow
 
29/11/2017 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta 12 - 6 OSC Budapest
Waspo98 Hannover 6
-
13 Jug Dubrovnik
Partizan Belgrade 10
-
14 Dynamo Moscow
AN Brescia 6
-
7 Olympiacos Pireaus
 
09/12/2017 Dinamo Moscow 9
-
6 Waspo98 Hannover
Jug Dubrovnik 9
-
9 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
OSC Budapest 6
-
8 AN Brescia
Olympiacos Pireaus 16
-
8 Partizan Belgrade
 
20/12/2017
19h
CN Atlètic-Barceloneta 7
-
7 Dynamo Moscow
Waspo98 Hannover 16
-
6 Partizan Belgrade
OSC Budapest 6
-
10 Olympiacos Pireaus
AN Brescia 9
-
8 Jug Dubrovnik
 
13/01/2017 Dynamo Moscow 9
-
9 AN Brescia
Jug Dubrovnik 12
-
10 OSC Budapest
Olympiacos Pireaus 11
-
7 Waspo98 Hannover
Partizan Belgrade 5
-
15 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
 
25/01/2018
19.15h
CN Atlètic-Barceloneta 13
-
12 Waspo98 Hannover
OSC Budapest 5
-
10 Dynamo Moscow
AN Brescia 13
-
9 Partizan Belgrade
Olympiacos Pireaus 8
-
6 Jug Dubrovnik
 
07/02/2018 Waspo98 Hannover 7
-
13 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
Dynamo Moscow 7
-
7 OSC Budapest
Partizan Belgrade 3
-
8 AN Brescia
Jug Dubrovnik 10
-
8 Olympiacos Pireaus
 
28/02/2018
19.15h
AN Brescia 9
-
9 Dynamo Moscow
OSC Budapest 4
-
7 Jug Dubrovnik
Waspo98 Hannover 7   12 Olympiacos Pireaus
CN Atlètic-Barceloneta 16
-
5 Partizan Belgrade
 
14/03/2018 Dynamo Moscow 5
-
9 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
Partizan Belgrade 11
-
15 Waspo98 Hannover
Olympiacos Pireaus 10
-
7 OSC BUdapest
Jug Dubrovnik 10
-
7 AN Brescia
 

31/03/2018
11.45h

Waspo98 Hannover 11 - 15 Dynamo Moscow
CN Atlètic-Barceloneta 8
-
6 Jug Dubrovnik
AN Brecia 9
-
5 OSC Budapest
Partizan Belgrade 4
-
7 Olympiacos Pireaus
 
18/04/2018 OSC Budapest 6 - 8 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
Jug Dubrovnik 14
-
9 Waspo98 Hannover
Dynamo Moscow 16
-
4 Partizan Belgrade
Olympiacos Pireaus 13
-
6 AN Brescia
 
28/04/2018
12h
Partizan Belgrade 8 - 10 Jug dubrovnik
Waspo98 Hannover 13
-
8 OSC Budapest
CN Atlètic-Barceloneta 5
-
7 AN Brescia
Dynamo Moscow 9
-
13 Olympiacos Pireaus
 
09/05/2018 Jug Dubrovnik 15 - 10 Dynamo Moscow
Olympiacos Pireaus 14
-
10 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
AN Brescia 11
-
9 Waspo98 Hannover
OSC Budapest 14
-
6 Partizan Belgrade