Esteu aquí

Ronda preliminar Grup A

CLASSIFICACIÓ PUNTS PJ G E P GF GC
1.
Pro Recco Nuoto e Pallanuoto (ITA)
30
10
10
0
0
129
68
2.
ZF Eger (HUN)
16
10
5 1 4 82 79
3.
Olympiacos Pireaus (GRE)
12
10 4 1 5 88 95
4.
CN Atlètic-Barceloneta (ESP)
11
10 3 2 5 75 103
5.
VK Radnicki (SRB)
10
10 3 0 7 81 105
6.
AN Brescia (ITA)
8
10 2 2 6 71 78

 

DATA HORA PISCINA LOCAL   VISITANT
29/11/14 20:45
Sant Sebastià
CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
7
-
7
ZF Eger
18:00
Kragujevac
VK Radnicki
5
-
12
Pro Precco
15:00 La Marmora
AN Brescia
9
-
9
Olympiacos Piraeus
 
18/12/14
19:00
Aladar Bistkey
ZF Eger
4
-
12
Pro Recco
17:00
Papastrateio Hall
Olympiacos Piraeus
13
-
7
VK Radnicki
19:30 Sant Sebastià
CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
7
-
7
AN Brescia
 
14/01/15
19:00
Sori
Pro Recco
17
-
12
Olympiacos Pireaus
20:30
La Marmora
AN Brescia
3
-
7
ZF Eger
16:30 Kragujevac
VK Radnicki
12
-
7
CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
 
28/01/15 20:30 La Marmora AN Brescia
9
-
6
VK Radnicki
18:45
Aladar Bistkey
ZF Eger
10
-
9
Olympiacos Pireaus
21:00 Sant Sebastià
CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
7
-
15
Pro Recco
 
11/02/15 20:30
Sori
Pro Recco
8
-
5
AN Brescia
17:00
Papastrateio Hall
Olympiacos Piraeus
7
-
9
CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
18:00
Kragujevac
VK Radnicki
12
-
11
ZF Eger
 
04/03/15  
La Marmora
AN Brescia
5
-
6
Pro Recco
 
Sant Sebastià
CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
12
-
8
Olympiacos Piraeus
 
Aladar Bistkey
ZF Eger
7
-
6
VK Radnicki
 
25/03/15   Kragujevac VK Radnicki
13
-
10
AN Brescia
 
Papastrateio Hall
Olympiacos Piraeus
8
-
6
ZF Eger
  Sori
Pro Recco
17
-
7
CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
 
08/04/15  
Papastrateio Hall
Olympiacos Piraeus
8
-
12
Pro Recco
 
Sant Sebastià
CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
9
-
7
VK Radnicki
  Aladar Bistkey
ZF Eger
10
-
5
AN Brescia
 
18/04/15   Kragujevac
VK Radnicki
7
-
8
Olympiacos Piraeus
 
La Marmora
AN Brescia
12
-
4
CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
  Sori
Pro Recco
11
-
9
ZF Eger
 
02/05/15  
Sori
Pro Recco
19
-
6
VK Radnicki
 
Papastrateio Hall
Olympiacos Pireaus
8
-
6
AN Brescia
  Aladar Bistkey
ZF Eger
11
-
6
CN Atlètic-Barceloneta